Krewe of Perseus

Sunday, February 6 (follows Krewe of Slidellians) (Slidell)

Krewe of Pearl River Lions Club

Sunday, February 9 at 1:00 p.m. (Pearl River)

'tit Rex

Sunday, February 9 at 4:30 p.m. (Marigny)

Krewe of Cork

Friday, February 14 at 3:00 p.m. (French Quarter)

Krewe of Excalibur

Friday, February 14 at 6:30 p.m.

Krewe of Oshun

Friday, February 14 at 6:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Eve

Friday, February 14 at 7:00 p.m. (Mandeville)

Krewe of Pontchartrain

Saturday, February 15 at 1:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Choctaw

Saturday, February 15 at 2:00 p.m. (Follows Pontchartrain)

Krewe of Freret

Saturday, February 15 at 2:30 p.m. (Follows Choctaw)

Knights of Sparta

Saturday, February 15 at 5:30 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Pygmalion

Saturday, February 15 at 6:15 p.m. (Follows Sparta)

The Mystic Knights of Adonis

Saturday, February 15 at 11:45 a.m. (Westbank)

Krewe of Paws

Saturday, February 15 at 10:00 a.m. (Slidell)

Krewe of Titans

Saturday, February 15 at 6:30 p.m. (Slidell)

Krewe of Olympia

Saturday, February 15 at 6:00 p.m. (Covington)

Krewe of Barkus

Sunday, February 16 at 2:00 p.m. (French Quarter)

Krewe of Kings

Sunday, February 16 at 5:30 p.m. (Metairie)

The Mystic Krewe of Femme Fatale

Sunday, February 16 at 11:00 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Carrollton

Sunday, February 16 at 12:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of King Arthur

Sunday, February 16 at 1:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Alla

Sunday, February 14 at 7:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Dionysus

Sunday, February 16 at 1:00 p.m. (Slidell)

Krewe of Druids

Wednesday, February 19 at 6:15 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Nyx

Wednesday, February 19 at 6:45 p.m. (Uptown)

Knights of Babylon

Thursday, February 20 at 5:30 p.m. (Uptown)

Knights of Chaos

Thursday, February 20 at 6:15 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Muses

Thursday, February 20 at 6:30 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Bosom Buddies

Friday, February 21 at 11:30 a.m. (French Quarter)

Krewe of Centurions

Friday, February 15 at 6:00 p.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Hermes

Friday, February 21 at 5:30 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe d’Etat

Friday, February 21 at 6:30 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Morpheus

Friday, February 21 at 7:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Selene

Friday, February 21 at 6:30 p.m. (Slidell)

Krewe of Isis

Saturday, February 22 at 6:00 p.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Iris

Saturday, February 22 at 11:00 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Tucks

Saturday, February 22 at 12:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of NOMTOC

Saturday, February 22 at 10:45 a.m. (Westbank)

Krewe of Endymion

Saturday, February 22 at 4:15 p.m. (Mid-City)

Krewe of Athena

Sunday, February 23 at 5:30 p.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Pandora

Sunday, February 23 at 6:30 p.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Okeanos

Sunday, February 23 at 11:00 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Mid-City

Sunday, February 23 at 11:45 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Thoth

Sunday, February 23 at 12:00 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Bacchus

Sunday, February 23 at 5:15 p.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Proteus

Monday, February 24 at 5:15 p.m.

Krewe of Orpheus

Monday, February 24 at 6:00 p.m.

Krewe of Argus

Tuesday, February 25 at 10:00 a.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Elks Jefferson

Tuesday, February 25 at 11:00 a.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Jefferson

Tuesday, February 25 at 11:30 a.m. (Metairie)

Krewe of Zulu

Tuesday, February 25 at 8:00 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Rex

Tuesday, February 25 at 10:00 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Elks Orleans

Tuesday, February 25 at 10:30 a.m. (Uptown)

Krewe of Crescent City

Tuesday, February 25 at 11:00 a.m. (Uptown)